;

Uitslag Laser - 2024

pnt wdstr pnt/wdstr Top 7
Arjan Maat 13 3 4,33 999
Bas Zoet 2 2 1,00 999
Harm Maat 8 4 2,00 999
Hilbert Smit 6 2 3,00 999
Klaas Zoet 6 3 2,00 999
Lieke Snelderwaard 4 1 4,00 999
Marco Snelderwaard 6 1 6,00 999
Rene Lijkendijk 7 2 3,50 999
Willem de Jonge 5 1 5,00 999

Uitslag Laser - 2023

pnt wdstr pnt/wdstr Top 7
Arjan Maat 39 8 4,88 31
Bas Zoet 7 7 1,00 7
Charly Filet 12 3 4,00 999
Harm Maat 26 6 4,33 999
Hilbert Smit 43 10 4,30 21
Jobbe Leeuw 6 2 3,00 999
Klaas Zoet 18 7 2,57 18
Marco Snelderwaard 12 2 6,00 999
Rene Lijkendijk 30 8 3,75 21
Stijn van Olffen 21 4 5,25 999
Wilma Wuite 5 1 5,00 999

Uitslag Laser - 2022

pnt wdstr pnt/wdstr Top 7
Arjan Maat 22 4 5,50 999
Bas Zoet 10 8 1,25 8
Charly Filet 15 6 2,50 999
Ed Scholing 5 2 2,50 999
Harm Maat 27 9 3,00 19
Hilbert Smit 22 5 4,40 999
Jan Vredenburg 12 2 6,00 999
Klaas Zoet 24 10 2,40 13
Lieke Snelderwaard 7 1 7,00 999
Marco Snelderwaard 5 1 5,00 999
Rene Lijkendijk 28 5 5,60 999
Willem de Jonge 27 4 6,75 999
Wilma Wuite 16 2 8,00 999

Uitslag Laser - 2021

pnt wdstr pnt/wdstr Top 7
Andries van der Veen 17 4 4,25 999
Arjan Maat 53 10 5,30 31
Bas Zoet 14 8 1,75 10
Charly Filet 6 2 3,00 999
Harm Maat 25 9 2,78 17
Hilbert Smit 46 8 5,75 38
Klaas Zoet 20 10 2,00 9
Lieke Snelderwaard 9 2 4,50 999
Marco Snelderwaard 22 3 7,33 999
Paul Ulbrich 6 1 6,00 999
Pien Snelderwaard 3 1 3,00 999
Rene Lijkendijk 13 3 4,33 999
Willem de Jonge 14 3 4,67 999

Uitslag Laser - 2020

pnt wdstr pnt/wdstr Top 7
Andries van der Veen 12 3 4,00 999
Bas Zoet 9 7 1,29 9
Daniel van Essen 6 1 6,00 999
Ed Scholing 3 1 3,00 999
Harm Maat 22 6 3,67 999
Hilbert Smit 20 4 5,00 999
Klaas Zoet 17 7 2,43 17
Marco Snelderwaard 6 1 6,00 999
Rene Lijkendijk 16 3 5,33 999
Willem de Jonge 18 5 3,60 999

Uitslag Laser - 2019

pnt wdstr pnt/wdstr Top 7
Andries van der Veen 37 6 6,17 999
Aswin Pluim 27 3 9,00 999
Bart v/d Meer 5 1 5,00 999
Bas Zoet 24 7 3,43 24
Ben Lippinkhof 23 4 5,75 999
Charly Filet 23 9 2,56 13
Ed Scholing 10 2 5,00 999
Harm Maat 30 9 3,33 17
Henk Westenbrink 12 1 12,00 999
Hilbert Smit 10 2 5,00 999
Klaas Zoet 24 11 2,18 11
Lars Meeuwsen 7 1 7,00 999
Lieke Snelderwaard 3 1 3,00 999
Marco Snelderwaard 14 2 7,00 999
Pien Snelderwaard 1 1 1,00 999
Rene Lijkendijk 50 7 7,14 50
Willem de Jonge 32 6 5,33 999
Wilma Wuite 35 7 5,00 35

Uitslag Laser - 2018

pnt wdstr pnt/wdstr Top 7
Andries van der Veen 63 9 7,00 40
Anke Haadsma 25 6 4,17 999
Aswin Pluim 90 9 10,00 65
Bart v/d Meer 30 5 6,00 999
Bas Zoet 28 8 3,50 23
Ben Lippinkhof 8 1 8,00 999
Bram v/d Meer 17 3 5,67 999
Carolien 10 1 10,00 999
Charly Filet 21 11 1,91 9
Cor Maat 10 1 10,00 999
Donald Spaans 9 1 9,00 999
Dough 17 2 8,50 999
Ed Scholing 1 1 1,00 999
Ewout Rijkaard 6 1 6,00 999
Harm Maat 37 7 5,29 37
Hilbert Smit 55 7 7,86 55
Klaas Zoet 21 10 2,10 11
Lars Meeuwsen 6 1 6,00 999
Lieke Snelderwaard 34 3 11,33 999
Maaike Sneldewaart 16 1 16,00 999
Marcel Scholing 7 1 7,00 999
Marco Snelderwaard 27 3 9,00 999
Mark Hiemstra 7 1 7,00 999
Pien Snelderwaard 4 1 4,00 999
Wilma Haadsma 9 1 9,00 999
Wilma Wuite 49 8 6,13 40

Uitslag Laser - 2017

pnt wdstr pnt/wdstr Top 7
Andries van der Veen 60 7 8,57 60
Anke Haadsma 22 8 2,75 15
Aswin Pluim 6 1 6,00 999
Bart v/d Meer 18 2 9,00 999
Bas Zoet 53 10 5,30 31
Ben Lippinkhof 21 4 5,25 999
Bram v/d Meer 13 2 6,50 999
Charly Filet 20 10 2,00 9
Cor Maat 19 2 9,50 999
Donald Spaans 7 1 7,00 999
Dough 40 5 8,00 999
Eduard Scholing 5 1 5,00 999
Erik Scholing 2 1 2,00 999
Freek Oort 23 3 7,67 999
Goudje Haadsma 14 1 14,00 999
Harm Maat 24 3 8,00 999
Hilbert Smit 42 8 5,25 29
Klaas Zoet 33 10 3,30 16
Lars Meeuwsen 12 2 6,00 999
Marco Snelderwaard 2 1 2,00 999
Norbert Horsthuis 1 1 1,00 999
Riemer Wildenbeest 19 1 19,00 999
Sterre Klaver 8 1 8,00 999
Tom Schreur 24 4 6,00 999
Ton Wildenbeest 12 1 12,00 999
Wilma Wuite 57 10 5,70 28
Wouter Boeve 20 1 20,00 999

Uitslag Laser - 2016

pnt wdstr pnt/wdstr Top 7
Andries van der Veen 55 8 6,88 44
Anke Haadsma 34 6 5,67 999
Bas Zoet 42 8 5,25 35
Ben Lippinkhof 8 1 8,00 999
Charly Filet 13 6 2,17 999
Donald Spaans 26 4 6,50 999
Ellen Haadsma 34 4 8,50 999
Frank v/d Berg 10 1 10,00 999
Freek Oort 11 4 2,75 999
Goudje Haadsma 8 1 8,00 999
Harm Maat 15 8 1,88 12
Hilbert Smit 42 9 4,67 30
Klaas Zoet 15 9 1,67 8
Lars Meeuwsen 5 1 5,00 999
Lieke Snelderwaard 12 1 12,00 999
Marco Snelderwaard 3 1 3,00 999
Niels 10 1 10,00 999
Renee Lijkendijk 21 4 5,25 999
Tom Schreur 12 2 6,00 999
Wilma Haadsma 15 2 7,50 999




Agenda:

30-06-2024 10:00
5e zeilwedstrijd
14-07-2024 10:43
6e zeilwedstrijd
28-07-2024 10:00
7e zeilwedstrijd
06-08-2024 08:00
Palaver
07-08-2024 02:00
58e teamwedstrijd
11-08-2024 10:00
8e zeilwedstrijd
23-08-2024 10:00
nachtevenement
25-08-2024 10:00
9e zeilwedstrijd
08-09-2024 10:00
10e zeilwedstrijd
22-09-2024 10:00
11e zeilwedstrijd
© 2024 MaatWerkGiethoorn